Search: Keyword:
 

Demarco-Pundt, Michelle Counselor
Duarte, Jill Registrar
Phillips, Rebecca Assistant Principal
Reyes-Payne, Patricia Bookkeeper / Secretary
Smykal, Laura Clerk
Snowden, Christine Counselor
Warnken, Deborah Principal

Alexander, Kerry Fourth Grade Teacher
Beams, Brenda Second Grade Teacher
Braun, Laura First Grade Teacher
Bujan, Shelby Fourth Grade Teacher
Campbell, Susie Fourth Grade Teacher
Casey , Jennifer Life Skills
Choate, Jill Second Grade Teacher
Colley, Laura First Grade Teacher
Cotten, Candace PE Teacher
Deeb, Mollie Art Teacher
DePue, Lane Third Grade Teacher
Duster, Leah Kindergarten Teacher
Evans , Elisabeth Kindergarten Teacher
Freund, Sara Third Grade Teacher
Gable, Wayne Math Specialist
Galan, Clarissa Second Grade Teacher
Geen, Kelli Early Childhood Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Graham, Tracy Librarian
Griffin, Casey Third Grade Teacher
Grumbles, Jenni First Grade Teacher
Guinn, Tori Third Grade Teacher
Hoch, Kimberly Fourth Grade Teacher
Jacoby , Deborah Special Education Teacher Assistant
Jaime, Raquel Special Education Teacher Assistant
Jesus , Frederika Second Grade Teacher
Kincaid, Teresa Special Education Teacher Assistant
Kling, Pamela Second Grade Teacher
Laura Garrett, Katie Brown Second Grade Teachers
Lord, Tracy PE Teacher
Lozano, Brenda Kindergarten Teacher
McEarchern, Hillary Inclusion/SCORES Teacher
Moreno, Pat Special Education Teacher Assistant
Murdock, Aine Music Teacher
Nall, Courtney Fifth Grade Teacher
Naranjo, Juli Fourth Grade Math/Science/Health/SEL
Navarro, Elaine Second Grade Teacher
North, Allison Third Grade Teacher
Oglesby , Peter Fifth Grade Teacher
Orta, Adriana Early Childhood Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Parkinson, Susie Third Grade Teacher
Perez, Catherine Special Education Teacher Assistant
Powell, Melissa Early Childhood Teacher Assistant
Price, Devon Fifth Grade Teacher
Raudaskoski, Sara First Grade Teacher
Reyes, Ellen Fifth Grade Teacher
Reyes, Marta Kindergarten Teacher
Rubinstein, Anja Early Childhood Teacher Assistant
Russell, Tamara Speech Language Pathologist
Rusthoven, Patricia Inclusion/SCORES Teacher
Sauceda , Wendy PPCD
Sharp, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Sibert, Sharon Early Childhood Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Smykal, Laura Clerk
Spencer , Rachel PPCD
Springer, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
Valentino , Joe Fifth Grade Teacher
Vasquez, Annie Fourth Grade Teacher
Vera, Suzann Literacy and Math Coach
Weese, Lauren First Grade Teacher
Wheeler, Lori First Grade Teacher
Wilson, Angie Art Teacher
Wohleb, Crysta Music Teacher
Zapata, Celina Inclusion/SCORES Teacher

Alvarez-Martinez, Norma Custodian
Castilleja, Patricia Custodian
Cheney, Maureen Lunch Monitor
Garcia De Tovar, Irma Food Production Specialist
Hernandez, Maria Custodian
Horton, Linda Health Assistant
Isaola, Sylvia Food Production Specialist
Murray, Celida Food Production Specialist
Olivo, Martha Head Custodian
Sticklen, Nancy Nurse

Hawn, Paula Parliamentarian
King, Arliss PTA Volunteer Coordinator
Schank, Melissa PTA President